?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Sparkles [entries|friends|calendar]
pink__panteys

[ website | nini ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

omg im starting this again ahhh !! [07 Mar 2006|09:19am]
[ mood | awake ]

hey everyone
i am coming back lol because we cant go on myspace at school shucks thats such a burn out lol anyways comment and ill post pictures asap!! love you all
miss ya
ali

He loves you not

party ♥ [05 Feb 2005|10:00am]
[ mood | angry ]

CAN MY LIFE GET ANY MORE DIFFICULT


Read more...Collapse )

75 He loves you ... He loves you not

Party of memories!*!* [01 Feb 2005|03:47pm]
[ mood | artistic ]



Read more...Collapse )

ali

21 He loves you ... He loves you not

Party for A new Year [02 Jan 2005|11:39am]
Last night was so fun!!
chillen with all my buddies!!





Read more...Collapse )
39 He loves you ... He loves you not

Party For new Years 2005 [01 Jan 2005|05:30pm]
[ mood | artistic ]

New Years was so great Nieshes house with our boy toys hehe!! lov it We got juicy were such juicy skanks omg we have pics of that soon WATERMELONS haha!!

Read more...Collapse )

28 He loves you ... He loves you not

Party at aftermath!! [29 Dec 2004|09:26pm]
[ mood | anxious ]



WHAT DO U THINK ABOUT JoEyS
new look?? RATE IT FROM A 1-10

Read more...Collapse )

31 He loves you ... He loves you not

party at the ice rink [21 Dec 2004|10:49pm]
[ mood | amused ]

FIRST WE STARTED off at the GrOvE!!


Read more...Collapse )

29 He loves you ... He loves you not

party with fun [10 Dec 2004|06:04pm]
[ mood | accomplished ]

hey im back and i have a new layout tell me what u think, just trying it out


Read more...Collapse )

30 He loves you ... He loves you not

[21 Nov 2004|11:38am]
[ mood | artistic ]

FUCK U and FUCK THIS!! my past was cooleR!! when i wasnt around YOU!! my past past like with the actual people who are and were my friends!!

i only miss one best friend of mine and i wont name her because its just personal but its sure isnt u!!


Read more...Collapse )

58 He loves you ... He loves you not

[08 Nov 2004|04:39pm]
[ mood | aggravated ]

THIS IS FOR THAT ONE GIRL who i feel so bad for how her heart is acting she is helpless and i cry for her shes such a GREAT person to me always there for me and always caring to what goes on in my life im here for her and everything she goes through just remember EVERYTHING THATS HIDDEN IN THE DARKNESS WITH BE BROUGHT INTO THE LIGHT!! guilt and secrecy will always come back on someone and it will hurt just like she does just like some of us have felt before im sry and just know that hardship always turn into fun and ease u know it will all get better for u and that he will come around!!


HAHA JAMIE AND SABRINA I KNOW U REMEMBER THAT!!
Read more...Collapse )

37 He loves you ... He loves you not

PARTY with halloween!! [29 Oct 2004|06:56pm]
well school today was really fun and ya JOEY CAME BACK and its really cool were the coolest kids in town


Read more...Collapse )
31 He loves you ... He loves you not

PARTY AT nutriton and lunch!! [06 Oct 2004|10:36pm]
[ mood | awake ]

WELL HERES MY COOL FRIENDS LOL


i lov u krista were gonna have so much fun on sunday im glad were so close now kisses

Read more...Collapse )
ali

50 He loves you ... He loves you not

PARTY WITH MY new journal [04 Oct 2004|09:07pm]
[ mood | accomplished ]



i lov u nikster u sexy U LOL!!

Read more...Collapse )

42 He loves you ... He loves you not

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]